reklam
reklamreklam
Turkiye - Süper Lig
19:00
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
19:00
Istanbulspor ASIstanbulspor AS
19:00
Tümosan KonyasporTümosan Konyaspor
19:00
GalatasarayGalatasaray
19:00
Siltaş Yapı PendiksporSiltaş Yapı Pendikspor
19:00
GaziantepGaziantep
19:00
Yukatel Adana DemirsporYukatel Adana Demirspor
19:00
Rams Başakşehir FKRams Başakşehir FK
19:00
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa
19:00
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
19:00
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
19:00
MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü
19:00
Atakaş HataysporAtakaş Hatayspor
19:00
Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor
İspanya - LaLiga
15:00
GetafeGetafe
15:00
RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca
17:15
Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
17:15
ValenciaValencia
17:15
Las PalmasLas Palmas
17:15
AlavesAlaves
22:00
SevillaSevilla
22:00
BarcelonaBarcelona
İtalya - Serie A
19:00
Atalanta BCAtalanta BC
19:00
Torino FCTorino FC
19:00
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
19:00
US LecceUS Lecce
21:45
Empoli FCEmpoli FC
21:45
AS RomaAS Roma
21:45
Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio
21:45
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio
21:45
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
21:45
Inter MilanoInter Milano
21:45
Lazio RomeLazio Rome
21:45
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio
Hollanda - Eredivisie
19:00
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
19:00
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
14:30
Lommel SKLommel SK
19:30
Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC
19:30
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
19:30
Club BruggeClub Brugge
19:30
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
19:30
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise
19:30
KRC GenkKRC Genk
İskoçya - Premier Lig
14:00
Ross CountyRoss County
14:00
Raith Rovers FCRaith Rovers FC
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig Playoffları
16:00
ErbaasporErbaaspor
16:00
Mus 1984 MussporMus 1984 Musspor
Türkiye (Diğer) - U19 Elit A
20:00
Mke AnkaragucuMke Ankaragucu
20:00
GöztepeGöztepe
İngiltere - Championship
17:00
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
17:00
SouthamptonSouthampton
İspanya - LaLiga 2
19:30
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
19:30
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
19:30
LevanteLevante
19:30
AlcorconAlcorcon
19:30
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
19:30
FC AndorraFC Andorra
19:30
Sporting de GijonSporting de Gijon
19:30
EibarEibar
19:30
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
19:30
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B
19:30
Albacete BalompieAlbacete Balompie
19:30
CD MirandesCD Mirandes
19:30
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
19:30
Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona
19:30
BurgosBurgos
19:30
TenerifeTenerife
19:30
CartagenaCartagena
19:30
HuescaHuesca
19:30
ElcheElche
19:30
CD EldenseCD Eldense
19:30
Racing Club de FerrolRacing Club de Ferrol
19:30
LeganesLeganes
İspanya - Premier Lig, Bayanlar
13:00
Valencia CFValencia CF
13:00
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
17:30
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
17:30
Real MadridReal Madrid
19:30
Real Betis SevilleReal Betis Seville
19:30
Madrid CCFMadrid CCF
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
19:00
NumanciaNumancia
19:00
Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
20:00
MarbellaMarbella
20:00
LogronesLogrones
20:00
Betis Deportivo BalompieBetis Deportivo Balompie
20:00
PontevedraPontevedra
20:30
OrihuelaOrihuela
20:30
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
20:30
ZamoraZamora
20:30
Reyes, De LosReyes, De Los
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
17:00
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
17:00
TernanaTernana
Portekiz - Campeonato Nacional, Kadınlar
19:00
Vilaverdense FCVilaverdense FC
19:00
Amora FCAmora FC
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
Lusitania FC LourosaLusitania FC Lourosa
13:00
CD FeirenseCD Feirense
Portekiz - Taca de Portugal
19:15
FC PortoFC Porto
19:15
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division A
12:00
FK UfaFK Ufa
12:00
FC Metallurg LipetskFC Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00
FC NovosibirskFC Novosibirsk
13:00
FC Krasnodar-2FC Krasnodar-2
14:00
FK Veles MoscowFK Veles Moscow
14:00
FC ChelyabinskFC Chelyabinsk
17:00
FC MuromFC Murom
17:00
Rodina-2Rodina-2
18:00
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeChayka Peschanokopskoye
18:00
SK RotorSK Rotor
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
16:00
FK Biolog NovokubanskFK Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
16:30
FK Angusht NazranFK Angusht Nazran
16:30
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
17:00
FC Forte TaganrogFC Forte Taganrog
17:00
Dinamo StavropolDinamo Stavropol
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
10:00
Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskYenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
10:00
FC Spartak-2 MoskovaFC Spartak-2 Moskova
14:00
FC Chertanovo MoskovaFC Chertanovo Moskova
14:00
Dinamo Moscow ReservesDinamo Moscow Reserves
14:00
FC TverFC Tver
14:00
Dinamo VologdaDinamo Vologda
15:00
FK Znamya TrudaFK Znamya Truda
15:00
FC Zenit-2 St PetersburgFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
16:00
Luki-Energiya V.lukiLuki-Energiya V.luki
16:00
Rodina-MRodina-M
16:00
Torpedo VladimirTorpedo Vladimir
16:00
FC Irkutsk 2020FC Irkutsk 2020
17:00
Baltika-Bfu KaliningradBaltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
17:00
Zvezda St PetersburgZvezda St Petersburg
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 3
06:00
Dynamo VladivostokDynamo Vladivostok
06:00
Spartak TambovSpartak Tambov
08:00
FC SakhalinFC Sakhalin
08:00
Ska-Khabarovsk-2Ska-Khabarovsk-2
13:00
FC Strogino MoscowFC Strogino Moscow
13:00
Zenit PenzaZenit Penza
13:00
FC Khimki-MFC Khimki-M
13:00
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy PosadFC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
15:00
Salut BelgorodSalut Belgorod
15:00
Cosmos DolgoprudnyCosmos Dolgoprudny
15:00
FK OrelFK Orel
15:00
FK KolomnaFK Kolomna
16:00
FC Kvant ObninskFC Kvant Obninsk
16:00
Arsenal-2 TulaArsenal-2 Tula
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
12:00
Sokol KazanSokol Kazan
12:00
FK Akron-2 TolyattiFK Akron-2 Tolyatti
15:00
FC Nosta NovotroitskFC Nosta Novotroitsk
15:00
FC Ural-2 YekaterinburgFC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
0 : 1
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
02:30
Charlotte FCCharlotte FC
0 : 0
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
02:30
Dc UnitedDc United
1 : 1
Chicago FireChicago Fire
02:30
CF MontrealCF Montreal
0 : 0
Nashville SCNashville SC
02:30
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
0 : 1
New York City FCNew York City FC
02:30
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
0 : 2
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
02:30
Toronto FCToronto FC
3 : 4
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
03:30
FC DallasFC Dallas
3 : 3
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
03:30
Saint Louis City SCSaint Louis City SC
1 : 2
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
04:30
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
1 : 3
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
05:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FCVancouver Whitecaps FC
0 : 0
Inter Miami CFInter Miami CF
05:30
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
0 : 0
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
05:30
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
0 : 0
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
05:30
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
0 : 0
Austin FCAustin FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
00:00
Hershey FCHershey FC
00:00
First State FCFirst State FC
01:00
Kingston Stockade FCKingston Stockade FC
01:00
Syracuse FCSyracuse FC
01:00
Valeo FCValeo FC
01:00
Hartford City FCHartford City FC
01:00
Erie Commodores FCErie Commodores FC
01:00
Steel City FCSteel City FC
02:00
Hickory FCHickory FC
02:00
Port City FCPort City FC
02:00
865 Alliance865 Alliance
02:00
Appalachian FCAppalachian FC
02:00
Bristol Rhythm AFCBristol Rhythm AFC
02:00
Apotheos FCApotheos FC
02:00
FC MotownFC Motown
02:00
FC MonmouthFC Monmouth
02:00
Atlantic City FCAtlantic City FC
02:00
Jackson Lions FCJackson Lions FC
02:00
New York ShockersNew York Shockers
02:00
New Jersey United ACNew Jersey United AC
02:00
Tallahassee SCTallahassee SC
02:00
Columbus United FCColumbus United FC
02:00
Naples United FCNaples United FC
02:00
Jacksonville ArmadaJacksonville Armada
02:00
Dmv Elite FCDmv Elite FC
02:00
Greater Lowell Rough DiamondsGreater Lowell Rough Diamonds
02:00
Southern Indiana Guardians FCSouthern Indiana Guardians FC
02:00
Flower City UnionFlower City Union
02:00
Akron City FCAkron City FC
02:00
Michigan Rangers FCMichigan Rangers FC
02:00
Cleveland SCCleveland SC
02:00
Niagara 1812Niagara 1812
03:00
Sunflower State FCSunflower State FC
03:00
CA Saint LouisCA Saint Louis
03:00
Milwaukee TorrentMilwaukee Torrent
03:00
Ehtar Belleville FCEhtar Belleville FC
03:00
New Orleans JestersNew Orleans Jesters
03:00
Pensacola FCPensacola FC
03:00
Siouxland United FCSiouxland United FC
03:00
Minnesota Twinstars FCMinnesota Twinstars FC
03:00
Dakota Fusion FCDakota Fusion FC
03:00
Duluth FCDuluth FC
03:00
Joy St Louis ParkJoy St Louis Park
03:00
Minnesota Blizzard FCMinnesota Blizzard FC
03:00
Oklahoma City 1889 FCOklahoma City 1889 FC
03:00
Arkansas WolvesArkansas Wolves
03:30
Fort Worth Vaqueros FCFort Worth Vaqueros FC
03:30
Lubbock Matadors SCLubbock Matadors SC
22:30
Alexandria RedsAlexandria Reds
22:30
Virginia Beach City FCVirginia Beach City FC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
02:00
Chattanooga FCChattanooga FC
02:00
Atlanta United 2Atlanta United 2
22:00
New England Revolution IINew England Revolution II
22:00
New York City FC IINew York City FC II
ABD - NISA
00:00
Savannah Clovers FCSavannah Clovers FC
00:00
Club de Lyon FCClub de Lyon FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
02:30
Chicago Red StarsChicago Red Stars
0 : 1
Racing Louisville FCRacing Louisville FC
05:40
Utah Royals FCUtah Royals FC
0 : 0
Kansas City NWSLKansas City NWSL
ABD - USL Lig 2
00:00
AFC Ann ArborAFC Ann Arbor
1 : 0
Oakland County FCOakland County FC
00:00
New Jersey Copa FCNew Jersey Copa FC
00:00
Staten Island AscStaten Island Asc
01:00
West Virginia UnitedWest Virginia United
01:00
Wake FCWake FC
01:30
Swan City SCSwan City SC
01:30
Sarasota ParadiseSarasota Paradise
01:30
Weston FCWeston FC
01:30
ST Petersburg FCST Petersburg FC
02:00
South Bend LionsSouth Bend Lions
02:00
Kalamazoo FCKalamazoo FC
02:00
Charlotte EaglesCharlotte Eagles
02:00
North Carolina Fusion U23North Carolina Fusion U23
02:00
Dayton Dutch Lions FCDayton Dutch Lions FC
02:00
Cleveland Force SCCleveland Force SC
02:00
Flint City BucksFlint City Bucks
02:00
Lansing City FootballLansing City Football
02:00
Fort Wayne FCFort Wayne FC
02:00
Toledo Villa FCToledo Villa FC
02:00
Miami ACMiami AC
1 : 1
Tampa Bay UnitedTampa Bay United
02:00
Ocean City Nor EastersOcean City Nor Easters
02:00
Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2Philadelphia Lone Star Usl2
02:00
SC United BantamsSC United Bantams
02:00
Charlotte Independence 2Charlotte Independence 2
02:00
Academica SCAcademica SC
02:00
Marin FC LegendsMarin FC Legends
02:00
RKC Soccer ClubRKC Soccer Club
6 : 1
Rochester FCRochester FC
02:30
FC Motown 2FC Motown 2
02:30
Long Island Rough RidersLong Island Rough Riders
02:30
West Chester United Usl2West Chester United Usl2
02:30
Reading United ACReading United AC
03:00
Davis LegacyDavis Legacy
03:00
Project 51OProject 51O
03:00
Amsg FCAmsg FC
03:00
Arizona Arsenal SCArizona Arsenal SC
03:00
Des Moines MenaceDes Moines Menace
03:00
Chicago City SCChicago City SC
03:00
Louisiana Krewe FCLouisiana Krewe FC
03:00
Hattiesburg FCHattiesburg FC
03:00
Mississippi BrillaMississippi Brilla
03:00
Little Rock RangersLittle Rock Rangers
03:00
Sueno FCSueno FC
03:00
Chicago Dutch Lions FCChicago Dutch Lions FC
03:00
Dothan United SCDothan United SC
03:00
Tennessee SCTennessee SC
04:00
Flatirons Rush SCFlatirons Rush SC
04:00
Utah UnitedUtah United
04:30
Boulder County UnitedBoulder County United
04:30
Salt City SCSalt City SC
05:00
Capo FC 2Capo FC 2
05:00
FC TucsonFC Tucson
05:00
Coachella FCCoachella FC
05:00
Redlands FCRedlands FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
02:00
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
2 : 1
Phoenix Rising FCPhoenix Rising FC
02:00
Miami FCMiami FC
0 : 4
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
02:30
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
1 : 0
Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights
03:30
Memphis 901 FCMemphis 901 FC
2 : 0
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsPittsburgh Riverhounds
04:00
New Mexico UnitedNew Mexico United
2 : 1
San Antonio FCSan Antonio FC
05:00
Orange County SCOrange County SC
0 : 1
Loudoun United FcLoudoun United Fc
05:00
Sacramento Republic FCSacramento Republic FC
0 : 0
Birmingham Legion FCBirmingham Legion FC
ABD - USL W Ligi
00:00
Brevard SC RiptideBrevard SC Riptide
00:00
Brooke House FCBrooke House FC
01:00
Eagle FCEagle FC
01:00
Charlottesville Blues FCCharlottesville Blues FC
01:30
Albion SC ColoradoAlbion SC Colorado
0 : 5
Colorado StormColorado Storm
02:00
Charlotte EaglesCharlotte Eagles
02:00
Carolina Uslw LeagueCarolina Uslw League
02:00
Kings Hammer FCKings Hammer FC
2 : 1
Lexington SCLexington SC
02:00
North Carolina FusionNorth Carolina Fusion
02:00
South Carolina United FCSouth Carolina United FC
02:00
San Antonio Athenians SCSan Antonio Athenians SC
02:00
AC Houston SurAC Houston Sur
05:00
California StormCalifornia Storm
05:00
Oakland SoulOakland Soul
05:00
Academica SCAcademica SC
05:00
Pleasanton RagePleasanton Rage
22:00
Milwaukee Bavarian SCMilwaukee Bavarian SC
22:00
Chicago Dutch LionsChicago Dutch Lions
22:00
Northern Colorado RainNorthern Colorado Rain
22:00
Colorado International Soccer AcademyColorado International Soccer Academy
23:00
Rochester FCRochester FC
23:00
RKC Soccer ClubRKC Soccer Club
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
15:00
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
15:00
SG 99 AndernachSG 99 Andernach
15:00
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
15:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 711. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
15:00
SV MeppenSV Meppen
15:00
VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00
TSG Hoffenheim IITSG Hoffenheim II
15:00
SC SandSC Sand
15:00
SV 67 WeinbergSV 67 Weinberg
15:00
Bayern Munich IIBayern Munich II
15:00
Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt II
15:00
HamburgHamburg
15:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009FSV Gütersloh 2009
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
16:00
SV Rot-Weiss WalldorfSV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
16:00
SC Viktoria 06 GriesheimSC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00
1. FC Kleve1. FC Kleve
16:00
DJK Adler Union FrintropDJK Adler Union Frintrop
16:00
TVD Velbert 1870TVD Velbert 1870
16:00
ETB SW EssenETB SW Essen
16:00
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
16:00
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
16:00
HombergHomberg
16:00
FC Buderich 02FC Buderich 02
16:30
SC St Tonis 11/20SC St Tonis 11/20
16:30
Mulheimer FC 97Mulheimer FC 97
16:30
VFB 03 HildenVFB 03 Hilden
16:30
SV SonsbeckSV Sonsbeck
17:00
SC Union NettetalSC Union Nettetal
17:00
Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde Baumberg
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Westfalen
16:00
ErkenschwickErkenschwick
16:00
Turkspor Dortmund 2000Turkspor Dortmund 2000
16:00
FC Brunninghausen 1927FC Brunninghausen 1927
16:00
SG Finnentrop/BamenohlSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
16:00
Wattenscheid 09Wattenscheid 09
16:00
1. FC Gievenbeck 19491. FC Gievenbeck 1949
16:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
16:00
TUS EnnepetalTUS Ennepetal
16:00
ASC 09 DortmundASC 09 Dortmund
16:00
SPVGG Vreden 1921SPVGG Vreden 1921
16:00
TSG 1881 SprockhovelTSG 1881 Sprockhovel
16:00
TSV Victoria ClarholzTSV Victoria Clarholz
16:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
16:00
Eintracht RheineEintracht Rheine
Andorra - Copa Constitucio
19:00
UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma
19:00
FC Pas de La CasaFC Pas de La Casa
Angola - Girabola
17:30
CD HuilaCD Huila
17:30
Atletico Petroleos de LuandaAtletico Petroleos de Luanda
17:30
Santa RitaSanta Rita
17:30
Petroleos Do LobitoPetroleos Do Lobito
17:30
CD Primeiro de AgostoCD Primeiro de Agosto
17:30
CD Sao SalvadorCD Sao Salvador
18:00
Wiliete SCWiliete SC
18:00
Sagrada EsperancaSagrada Esperanca
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
17:00
San Luis FCSan Luis FC
17:00
Rosario CentralRosario Central
17:00
CA PlatenseCA Platense
17:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La PlataGimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
19:00
CD UAI UrquizaCD UAI Urquiza
19:00
CA River Plate (Arg)CA River Plate (Arg)
Arjantin - Primera B
18:00
CS Dock SudCS Dock Sud
18:00
CSD LiniersCSD Liniers
19:30
CA ColegialesCA Colegiales
19:30
Club ComunicacionesClub Comunicaciones
Arjantin - Primera C
21:30
Argentino De RosarioArgentino De Rosario
21:30
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
21:30
CA AtlasCA Atlas
21:30
YupanquiYupanqui
21:30
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
21:30
CA ItuzaingoCA Ituzaingo
21:30
Juventud Unida San MiguelJuventud Unida San Miguel
21:30
Deportivo MunizDeportivo Muniz
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
00:00
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
1 : 2
Club Almirante BrownClub Almirante Brown
19:10
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
19:10
CA San MiguelCA San Miguel
21:00
CA GuemesCA Guemes
21:00
CA EstudiantesCA Estudiantes
21:00
Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn
21:00
CA AtlantaCA Atlanta
21:00
CA Brown de AdrogueCA Brown de Adrogue
21:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro De SaltaGimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
21:20
Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron
21:20
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
21:30
CA All BoysCA All Boys
21:30
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
21:30
CA AlvaradoCA Alvarado
21:30
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
21:30
CD MaipuCD Maipu
21:30
Quilmes Atletico ClubQuilmes Atletico Club
21:30
Club AlmagroClub Almagro
21:30
Mitre Santiago Del EsteroMitre Santiago Del Estero
22:00
CA Patronato ParanaCA Patronato Parana
22:00
Arsenal de SarandiArsenal de Sarandi
22:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
22:00
CA Talleres de RemediosCA Talleres de Remedios
22:00
CA Chaco For EverCA Chaco For Ever
22:00
Estudiantes Rio CuartoEstudiantes Rio Cuarto
23:30
Racing De CordobaRacing De Cordoba
23:30
San Martin de TucumanSan Martin de Tucuman
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
02:00
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
0 : 0
CA Talleres de CordobaCA Talleres de Cordoba
21:30
CA HuracanCA Huracan
21:30
Instituto AC CordobaInstituto AC Cordoba
23:30
CA Sarmiento JuninCA Sarmiento Junin
23:30
Independiente Rivadavia De MendozaIndependiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
23:45
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La PlataGimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
23:45
CA BanfieldCA Banfield
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
17:00
Kimberley de Mar Del PlataKimberley de Mar Del Plata
17:00
Deportivo RinconDeportivo Rincon
21:00
CA GerminalCA Germinal
21:00
CD Santamarina TandilCD Santamarina Tandil
21:00
Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca
21:00
Club CipollettiClub Cipolletti
21:00
CA Douglas HaigCA Douglas Haig
21:00
CD de PronunciamientoCD de Pronunciamiento
21:00
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General PicoCA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
21:00
Deportivo CamionerosDeportivo Camioneros
21:30
CA Sansinena SDCA Sansinena SD
21:30
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
21:30
CSD Sol de MayoCSD Sol de Mayo
21:30
Club Circulo DeportivoClub Circulo Deportivo
21:30
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San LuisCA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
21:30
AC San Martin de MendozaAC San Martin de Mendoza
21:30
CA Huracan Las HerasCA Huracan Las Heras
21:30
Gutierrez SCGutierrez SC
21:30
Club Sportivo General San MartinClub Sportivo General San Martin
21:30
CA Sol de America de FormosaCA Sol de America de Formosa
22:00
CSB AtenasCSB Atenas
22:00
CS Estudiantes San LuisCS Estudiantes San Luis
22:00
CA Sarmiento de la BandaCA Sarmiento de la Banda
22:00
Union de SunchalesUnion de Sunchales
23:00
CA Central Norte SaltaCA Central Norte Salta
23:00
CA Boca Unidos CorrientesCA Boca Unidos Corrientes
23:35
CS BelgranoCS Belgrano
23:35
CA 9 de Julio RafaelaCA 9 de Julio Rafaela
Arnavutluk - Kategoria Superiore
20:00
FK Partizani TiranaFK Partizani Tirana
20:00
KF Egnatia RrogozhineKF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Merkez
17:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)Wolfsberger AC (A)
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SCDeutschlandsberger SC
18:00
ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt
18:00
AllerheiligenAllerheiligen
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
13:45
Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
13:45
SPG FC Lustenau / FC DornbirnSPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
13:45
FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien
13:45
SPG SCR Altach / FFC VorderlandSPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
13:45
Union KleinmunchenUnion Kleinmunchen
13:45
First Vienna FC 1894First Vienna FC 1894
13:45
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
13:45
FC BergheimFC Bergheim
13:45
SKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten
13:45
USV NeulengbachUSV Neulengbach
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
15:00
SV Wals-GrunauSV Wals-Grunau
15:00
SPG Silz / MoetzSPG Silz / Moetz
17:00
SC RÖTHISSC RÖTHIS
17:00
Dornbirner SVDornbirner SV
18:00
RW RankweilRW Rankweil
18:00
SVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
08:00
Tuggeranong UTDTuggeranong UTD
08:00
Gungahlin United FCGungahlin United FC
08:00
Canberra Croatia FCCanberra Croatia FC
08:00
Yoogali SCYoogali SC
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Charlestown Azzurri FCCharlestown Azzurri FC
07:30
Adamstown Rosebud FCAdamstown Rosebud FC
Avustralya - NPL,Victoria
08:00
Oakleigh CannonsOakleigh Cannons
08:00
Heidelberg UnitedHeidelberg United
09:00
South MelbourneSouth Melbourne
09:00
Moreland City FCMoreland City FC
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
08:00
Sydney UnitedSydney United
08:00
Central Coast Mariners AcademyCentral Coast Mariners Academy
08:00
Rockdale Ilinden FCRockdale Ilinden FC
08:00
St George City FASt George City FA
08:00
Wollongong WolvesWollongong Wolves
08:00
Marconi StallionsMarconi Stallions
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
08:00
Brisbane Roar FCBrisbane Roar FC
08:00
Brisbane City FCBrisbane City FC
10:00
Gold Coast United FCGold Coast United FC
10:00
Sunshine Coast WanderersSunshine Coast Wanderers
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FCSunshine Coast Wanderers FC
08:00
Olympic FC BrisbaneOlympic FC Brisbane
11:00
Eastern Suburbs FCEastern Suburbs FC
11:00
Gold Coast United FCGold Coast United FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
09:45
St George Willawong FCSt George Willawong FC
09:45
Ipswich FCIpswich FC
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
06:00
South Melbourne FCSouth Melbourne FC
06:00
FV EmergingFV Emerging
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
09:00
Western United FC YouthWestern United FC Youth
09:00
Northcote CityNorthcote City
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
16:00
PFK TURAN TOVUZPFK TURAN TOVUZ
16:00
FK KAPAZFK KAPAZ
18:30
ARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFKARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFK
18:30
Karabağ FKKarabağ FK
BAE - Arap Körfez Ligi
18:40
Al-Wasl FCAl-Wasl FC
18:40
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai ClubShabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
BAE - Division 1
17:15
Gulf FCGulf FC
17:15
Al Dhafra SCCAl Dhafra SCC
17:15
City Football ClubCity Football Club
17:15
MasafiMasafi
17:15
Al Urooba UAEAl Urooba UAE
17:15
Al-HamriyahAl-Hamriyah
17:15
AL TaawounAL Taawoun
17:15
AL Arabi (UAE)AL Arabi (UAE)
17:15
Dibba Al FujairahDibba Al Fujairah
17:15
Fujairah FCFujairah FC
17:15
UnitedUnited
17:15
Dibba Al-Hisn SCDibba Al-Hisn SC
17:15
Al-DhaidAl-Dhaid
17:15
Masfoot Sports ClubMasfoot Sports Club
17:15
Gulf UnitedGulf United
17:15
AL Jazira AL HamraAL Jazira AL Hamra
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
13:00
Niva DolbiznoNiva Dolbizno
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino ReserveTorpedo Zhodino Reserve
15:00
Maxline VitebskMaxline Vitebsk
15:00
BelshinaBelshina
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
15:00
FK Arsenal DzerzhinskFK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
15:00
Bate BorisovBate Borisov
17:00
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
17:00
FC SmorgonFC Smorgon
19:00
Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
19:00
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
00:30
Club BolivarClub Bolivar
:
Real Santa CruzReal Santa Cruz
02:00
BloomingBlooming
1 : 0
CD Real TomayapoCD Real Tomayapo
22:00
Guabira MonteroGuabira Montero
22:00
CA Nacional PotosiCA Nacional Potosi
Bosna Hersek - Premier Lig
16:00
NK Gosk GabelaNK Gosk Gabela
16:00
FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj
17:00
FK IGMAN KONJICFK IGMAN KONJIC
17:00
HSK Zrinjski MostarHSK Zrinjski Mostar
18:00
NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
18:00
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
18:00
NK PosusjeNK Posusje
18:00
FK ZVIJEZDA 09FK ZVIJEZDA 09
18:00
FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
18:00
FK Borac Banja LukaFK Borac Banja Luka
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
18:30
FK Rudar KakanjFK Rudar Kakanj
18:30
FK RADNIK HADZICIFK RADNIK HADZICI
18:30
NK Stupcanica OlovoNK Stupcanica Olovo
18:30
FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
18:30
Zvijezda GradacacZvijezda Gradacac
18:30
FK GORAZDEFK GORAZDE
18:30
OFK GRADINA SREBRENIKOFK GRADINA SREBRENIK
18:30
FK Gornji RahicFK Gornji Rahic
18:30
FK Buducnost BanoviciFK Buducnost Banovici
18:30
Celik ZenicaCelik Zenica
18:30
NK Jedinstvo BihacNK Jedinstvo Bihac
18:30
HNK Tomislav TomislavgradHNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
18:30
FK Sloboda TuzlaFK Sloboda Tuzla
18:30
Bratstvo GracanicaBratstvo Gracanica
18:30
BFK Simm BauBFK Simm Bau
18:30
NK TOSK TesanjNK TOSK Tesanj
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
00:00
Mixto MTMixto MT
2 : 1
Real Brasilia FC DFReal Brasilia FC DF
00:00
EC Agua Santa SPEC Agua Santa SP
1 : 1
Sao Jose EC SPSao Jose EC SP
00:00
Cianorte FC PRCianorte FC PR
00:00
EC Novo HamburgoEC Novo Hamburgo
21:30
Brasiliense FC DFBrasiliense FC DF
21:30
Uniao EC MTUniao EC MT
21:30
Maracana CEMaracana CE
21:30
Iguatu CEIguatu CE
22:00
Capital FC TOCapital FC TO
22:00
CRA Catalano GOCRA Catalano GO
22:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RSGremio Esportivo Brasil RS
22:00
EC Avenida RSEC Avenida RS
22:00
Barra FC SCBarra FC SC
22:00
Hercilio Luz SCHercilio Luz SC
22:00
River PIRiver PI
22:00
Tocantinopolis EC TOTocantinopolis EC TO
22:00
Cameta SC PACameta SC PA
22:00
Maranhao MAMaranhao MA
22:00
Sousa EC PBSousa EC PB
22:00
America FC RNAmerica FC RN
22:00
AO Itabaiana SEAO Itabaiana SE
22:00
CS Sergipe SECS Sergipe SE
22:30
Manaus FC AMManaus FC AM
22:30
Manauara EC AMManauara EC AM
23:00
Concordia AC SCConcordia AC SC
23:00
FC Cascavel PRFC Cascavel PR
23:00
ACD Potiguar RNACD Potiguar RN
23:00
Santa Cruz FC RNSanta Cruz FC RN
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
03:00
Guarani FC SPGuarani FC SP
0 : 0
Paysandu SC PAPaysandu SC PA
22:00
Ituano FC SPItuano FC SP
22:00
AA Ponte Preta SPAA Ponte Preta SP
23:00
Vila Nova FC GOVila Nova FC GO
23:00
Brusque FC SCBrusque FC SC
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
AC Goianiense GOAC Goianiense GO
00:30
SC Corinthians SPSC Corinthians SP
03:00
SC Internacional RSSC Internacional RS
03:00
Sao Paulo FC SPSao Paulo FC SP
03:00
Red Bull Bragantino SPRed Bull Bragantino SP
03:00
Atletico Mineiro MGAtletico Mineiro MG
17:00
EC Juventude RSEC Juventude RS
17:00
EC Vitoria BAEC Vitoria BA
22:00
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
22:00
Fortaleza EC CEFortaleza EC CE
22:00
SE Palmeiras SPSE Palmeiras SP
22:00
CR Vasco da Gama RJCR Vasco da Gama RJ
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
01:30
Sampaio Correa FC MASampaio Correa FC MA
0 : 1
Botafogo FC PBBotafogo FC PB
01:30
Floresta EC CEFloresta EC CE
01:30
Ferroviario AC CEFerroviario AC CE
01:30
AA Aparecidense GOAA Aparecidense GO
01:30
Ypiranga FC RSYpiranga FC RS
22:30
Figueirense FC SCFigueirense FC SC
22:30
Ferroviaria Araraquara SPFerroviaria Araraquara SP
22:30
Sao Bernardo FCSao Bernardo FC
22:30
CS Alagoano ALCS Alagoano AL
Brezilya - Carioca, Serie A2
21:00
Cabofriense RJCabofriense RJ
21:00
America FC RJAmerica FC RJ
Brezilya - Catarinense, Serie B
00:00
Camboriu SCCamboriu SC
1 : 0
Guarani de Palhoca SCGuarani de Palhoca SC
21:00
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SCGE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
21:00
CF Caravaggio SCCF Caravaggio SC
21:00
Metropolitano SCMetropolitano SC
21:00
Blumenau EC SCBlumenau EC SC
21:00
Atletico Catarinense SCAtletico Catarinense SC
21:00
Carlos Renaux SCCarlos Renaux SC
21:00
Santa Catarina Clube SCSanta Catarina Clube SC
21:00
CA Tubarao SCCA Tubarao SC
Brezilya - Goiano, 2. Divisao
21:30
Santa Helena GOSanta Helena GO
21:30
Anapolina GOAnapolina GO
21:30
Inhumas EC GOInhumas EC GO
21:30
Centro Oeste GOCentro Oeste GO
22:00
Trindade GOTrindade GO
22:00
Gremio Anapolis GGGremio Anapolis GG
Brezilya - Mineiro, Modulo II
16:00
Valeriodoce EC MGValeriodoce EC MG
16:00
SC Aymores MGSC Aymores MG
21:30
Urt MGUrt MG
21:30
North EC MGNorth EC MG
22:30
Boa EC MGBoa EC MG
22:30
EC Mamore MGEC Mamore MG
Brezilya - Paranaense, 2. Divisao
00:30
Parana Clube PRParana Clube PR
00:30
EC Laranja Mecanica PREC Laranja Mecanica PR
17:00
Patriotas FC PRPatriotas FC PR
17:00
GE Maringa PRGE Maringa PR
21:30
Apucarana Sports PRApucarana Sports PR
21:30
Nacional PRNacional PR
23:00
Rio Branco PRRio Branco PR
23:00
AA Iguacu PRAA Iguacu PR
Brezilya - Paulista, Kadınlar
17:00
Sao Paulo FC SPSao Paulo FC SP
17:00
SE Palmeiras SPSE Palmeiras SP
Brezilya - U20 Paulista
21:00
Maua FC SP U20Maua FC SP U20
21:00
Santos FC SPSantos FC SP
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
18:00
PFC Levski SofyaPFC Levski Sofya
18:00
PFC Ludogorets 1945 RazgradPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
18:30
PFC Cherno More VarnaPFC Cherno More Varna
18:30
FC KrumovgradFC Krumovgrad
20:30
PFC Lokomotiv PlovdivPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20:30
PFC CSKA SofiaPFC CSKA Sofia
Çekya - 1st Division
17:00
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
17:00
FC Viktoria PlzenFC Viktoria Plzen
17:00
SK Slavia PragSK Slavia Prag
17:00
FK Mlada BoleslavFK Mlada Boleslav
17:00
FC Banik OstravaFC Banik Ostrava
17:00
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
Çekya - CFL
11:15
FK Admira PragFK Admira Prag
11:15
FC PisekFC Pisek
11:15
SK Slavia Prague BSK Slavia Prague B
11:15
TJ Jiskra DomazliceTJ Jiskra Domazlice
11:15
FC Hradec Kralove BFC Hradec Kralove B
11:15
FK Arsenal Ceska LipaFK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
11:15
FK Pardubice BFK Pardubice B
11:15
FK Usti Nad LabemFK Usti Nad Labem
11:15
FK Mlada Boleslav BFK Mlada Boleslav B
11:15
FK Teplice BFK Teplice B
18:00
FC Slovan Liberec BFC Slovan Liberec B
18:00
SK Sokol BrozanySK Sokol Brozany
Çekya - Divize A
18:00
Tj Jiskra Domazlice IITj Jiskra Domazlice II
18:00
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
Çekya - Divize B
11:15
FK Meteor Prague VIIIFK Meteor Prague VIII
11:15
SK Cesky BrodSK Cesky Brod
15:00
Admira PR BAdmira PR B
15:00
SK Ujezd Praha 4SK Ujezd Praha 4
18:00
FK Seko LounyFK Seko Louny
18:00
Tj Sokol NespekyTj Sokol Nespeky
Çekya - Divize C
11:30
TJ Velke HamryTJ Velke Hamry
11:30
Rmsk CidlinaRmsk Cidlina
18:00
FC HlinskoFC Hlinsko
18:00
FK DobroviceFK Dobrovice
18:00
FK TurnovFK Turnov
18:00
MFK TrutnovMFK Trutnov
18:00
SK Kopana Benatky nad JizerouSK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
18:00
MFk Chrudim BMFk Chrudim B
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
FC Zbrojovka Brno BFC Zbrojovka Brno B
11:15
SFK VrchovinaSFK Vrchovina
11:15
FK Velke MeziriciFK Velke Mezirici
11:15
FK PelhrimovFK Pelhrimov
18:00
FC PBS Velka BitesFC PBS Velka Bites
18:00
Zdar Nad SazavouZdar Nad Sazavou
18:00
FSC Stara RiseFSC Stara Rise
18:00
AFC HumpolecAFC Humpolec
18:00
TJ Sokol LanzhotTJ Sokol Lanzhot
18:00
Slavoj PolnaSlavoj Polna
18:00
SK Lisen BSK Lisen B
18:00
FC Slovan Havlickuv BrodFC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
18:00
Sokol TasoviceSokol Tasovice
18:00
MSK BreclavMSK Breclav
18:00
TJ Dalnice SpericeTJ Dalnice Sperice
18:00
SK Tatran Zdirec nad DoubravouSK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou
Çekya - Divize E
11:15
FC TVD SlavicinFC TVD Slavicin
11:15
Sfk Elko HolesovSfk Elko Holesov
18:00
FK KozloviceFK Kozlovice
18:00
FC VsetinFC Vsetin
18:00
TJ SkasticeTJ Skastice
18:00
Tatran VsechoviceTatran Vsechovice
Çekya - Divize F
11:15
MFK HavirovMFK Havirov
11:15
Tj RepisteTj Repiste
18:00
FK BilovecFK Bilovec
18:00
SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.
18:00
FK Bospor BohuminFK Bospor Bohumin
18:00
TJ Valasske MeziriciTJ Valasske Mezirici
18:00
FC Slavoj Olympia BruntalFC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
18:00
SK Polanka Nad OdrouSK Polanka Nad Odrou
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
Slovacko BSlovacko B
11:15
FC Fastav Zlin BFC Fastav Zlin B
11:15
SK UnicovSK Unicov
11:15
FC HlucinFC Hlucin
11:15
MFk Karvina BMFk Karvina B
11:15
TJ Start BrnoTJ Start Brno
11:15
FC Banik Ostrava BFC Banik Ostrava B
11:15
CSK Uhersky BrodCSK Uhersky Brod
18:00
FK Frydek MistekFK Frydek Mistek
18:00
SK HraniceSK Hranice
Cezayir - Lig 1
18:45
USM KhenchelaUSM Khenchela
18:45
JS SaouraJS Saoura
18:45
Paradou AcParadou Ac
18:45
US SoufUS Souf
18:45
ES SetifES Setif
18:45
MC MagraMC Magra
18:45
JS KabylieJS Kabylie
18:45
MC AlgerMC Alger
18:45
CR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad
18:45
El BayadhEl Bayadh
18:45
Us BiskraUs Biskra
18:45
CS ConstantineCS Constantine
18:45
MC OranMC Oran
18:45
Ben AknounBen Aknoun
Çin - Çin 1. Ligi
10:00
Heilongjiang Ice City FCHeilongjiang Ice City FC
10:00
Foshan Nanshi FCFoshan Nanshi FC
10:30
Dalian Zhixing FCDalian Zhixing FC
10:30
Chongqing Tonglianglong FCChongqing Tonglianglong FC
14:30
Qingdao Red LionsQingdao Red Lions
14:30
Suzhou DongwuSuzhou Dongwu
Çin - Çin 2. Lig
10:00
Langfang Glory City FCLangfang Glory City FC
10:00
Rizhao YuqiRizhao Yuqi
11:00
Quanzhou YaxinQuanzhou Yaxin
11:00
Guangzhou E-Power FCGuangzhou E-Power FC
12:00
Jiangxi Dark Horse JuniorJiangxi Dark Horse Junior
12:00
Guangxi Hengchen FCGuangxi Hengchen FC
14:30
Guangxi LanhangGuangxi Lanhang
14:30
Ganzhou Ruishi FCGanzhou Ruishi FC
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
13:00
Shenzhen Peng CityShenzhen Peng City
13:00
Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
14:00
Qingdao Hainiu FCQingdao Hainiu FC
14:00
Tianjin Jinmen TigerTianjin Jinmen Tiger
14:00
Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan
14:00
Nantong Zhiyun FCNantong Zhiyun FC
14:35
Chengdu Rongcheng FCChengdu Rongcheng FC
14:35
Qingdao Youth IslandQingdao Youth Island
14:35
Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai
14:35
HenanHenan
15:00
Shanghai Port FCShanghai Port FC
15:00
Cangzhou Mighty LionsCangzhou Mighty Lions
Danimarka - 1.Lig
15:00
FC HelsingoerFC Helsingoer
15:00
B93 KopenhagenB93 Kopenhagen
15:00
HB KoegeHB Koege
15:00
Naestved BKNaestved BK
Danimarka - Kvindeligaen, Kadınlar
14:00
Broendby IFBroendby IF
14:00
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
Danimarka - Süperlig
18:00
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
18:00
FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
18:00
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
18:00
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
18:00
Brondby IFBrondby IF
18:00
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
04:00
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
1 : 1
CD Universidad Catolica del EcuadorCD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
04:00
Delfin ScDelfin Sc
2 : 0
SD AucasSD Aucas
04:00
CSD MacaraCSD Macara
0 : 0
CSD Independiente del ValleCSD Independiente del Valle
04:00
Barcelona SCBarcelona SC
3 : 0
CD Tecnico UniversitarioCD Tecnico Universitario
23:30
CD El NacionalCD El Nacional
23:30
Mushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SC
El Salvador - Premier Lig, Kapanış
03:00
Alianza FC San SalvadorAlianza FC San Salvador
03:00
CD Municipal LimenCD Municipal Limen
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
Corinto FCCorinto FC
00:00
CD. CacahuatiqueCD. Cacahuatique
00:00
CD El Roble de IlobascoCD El Roble de Ilobasco
00:00
CD CruzeiroCD Cruzeiro
20:00
FC Los LaurelesFC Los Laureles
20:00
Tiburones de SonsonateTiburones de Sonsonate
23:30
CD TitanCD Titan
23:30
CD Racing Junior de ArmeniaCD Racing Junior de Armenia
Endonezya - Liga 1
15:00
Persib BandungPersib Bandung
15:00
Madura UnitedMadura United
Ermenistan - Birinci Lig
16:00
Noah Yerevan 2Noah Yerevan 2
16:00
FC Mika YerevanFC Mika Yerevan
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
16:00
FC Alashkert YerevanFC Alashkert Yerevan
16:00
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
Estonya - Esiliiga
12:30
Harju JK LaagriHarju JK Laagri
12:30
JK TabasaluJK Tabasalu
12:30
FC ElvaFC Elva
12:30
Viimsi JKViimsi JK
12:30
Tallinna FC FloraTallinna FC Flora
12:30
JK Tallinna Kalev U21JK Tallinna Kalev U21
12:30
FCI Levadia TallinnFCI Levadia Tallinn
12:30
Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco
12:30
FC TallinnFC Tallinn
12:30
Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
Estonya - Esiliiga B
12:30
JK Narva TransJK Narva Trans
12:30
FA Tartu KalevFA Tartu Kalev
12:30
FC KuressaareFC Kuressaare
12:30
Laanemaa Jk HaapsaluLaanemaa Jk Haapsalu
12:30
Nomme Kalju FC U21Nomme Kalju FC U21
12:30
Viljandi JK TulevikViljandi JK Tulevik
12:30
FC Phoenix JohviFC Phoenix Johvi
12:30
Tartu JK TammekaTartu JK Tammeka
16:00
Tallinna JK LegionTallinna JK Legion
16:00
Parnu JalgpalliklubiParnu Jalgpalliklubi
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
15:00
Ethiopian Coffee SCEthiopian Coffee SC
15:00
Hambericho DurameHambericho Durame
18:00
Hadiya Hossana FCHadiya Hossana FC
18:00
Hawassa Kenema SCHawassa Kenema SC
Faroe Adaları - Premier Lig
17:00
KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
17:00
B68 ToftirB68 Toftir
17:00
EB/StreymurEB/Streymur
17:00
Skala IFSkala IF
Fas - Botola Pro D2
19:00
Union Sportive Musulmane OujdaUnion Sportive Musulmane Oujda
19:00
Olympique Club Of KhouribgaOlympique Club Of Khouribga
19:00
Chabab Ben GuerirChabab Ben Guerir
19:00
Wydad FesWydad Fes
19:00
Ittifaq MarrakechIttifaq Marrakech
19:00
Raja Beni MellalRaja Beni Mellal
19:00
Rapide Oued ZemRapide Oued Zem
19:00
Kawkab Athletic Club of MarrakechKawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
19:00
CODM MeknesCODM Meknes
19:00
Olympique DcheiraOlympique Dcheira
19:00
Stade MarocainStade Marocain
19:00
JS MassiraJS Massira
19:00
Chabab Atlas KhenifraChabab Atlas Khenifra
19:00
Racing Athletic Club CasablancaRacing Athletic Club Casablanca
19:00
Difaa Hassani El JadidiDifaa Hassani El Jadidi
19:00
AS SaleAS Sale
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
Bouake FCBouake FC
18:30
SC GagnoaSC Gagnoa
18:30
FC San PedroFC San Pedro
18:30
Racing Club DabidjanRacing Club Dabidjan
18:30
ASI D AbengourouASI D Abengourou
18:30
Stade D´abidjanStade D´abidjan
18:30
Mouna FCMouna FC
18:30
Lys SassandraLys Sassandra
21:00
AFADAFAD
21:00
Stella Club DadjameStella Club Dadjame
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Taguig FCTaguig FC
10:00
Maharlika Manila FCMaharlika Manila FC
12:45
Kaya FC–IloiloKaya FC–Iloilo
12:45
Tuloy FCTuloy FC
15:00
Philippine ArmyPhilippine Army
15:00
Manila Montet FCManila Montet FC
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
18:30
Grankulla IFKGrankulla IFK
18:30
Atlantis FC/AkatemiaAtlantis FC/Akatemia
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, B Grubu
16:00
FC Inter Turku 2FC Inter Turku 2
16:00
P-IirotP-Iirot
18:30
VJSVJS
18:30
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-KissatTampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
18:30
Tampereen Ilves 2Tampereen Ilves 2
18:30
SexypoexytSexypoexyt
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, C Grubu
18:30
Narpes KraftNarpes Kraft
18:30
JpsJps
Finlandiya - Kansallinen Liiga, Kadınlar
15:00
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
15:00
JypkJypk
16:00
FC HonkaFC Honka
16:00
PK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa
Finlandiya - Veikkausliiga
18:30
IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn
18:30
IF GnistanIF Gnistan
18:30
Kuopion PalloseuraKuopion Palloseura
18:30
Ekenas IdrottsforeningEkenas Idrottsforening
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
16:00
VIFKVIFK
16:00
FC VaajakoskiFC Vaajakoski
18:30
KPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola
18:30
Oulun LuistinseuraOulun Luistinseura
18:30
JJK JyvaskylaJJK Jyvaskyla
18:30
FC JazzFC Jazz
18:30
Rovaniemen PalloseuraRovaniemen Palloseura
18:30
KuPS AkatemiaKuPS Akatemia
18:30
Espoon PalloseuraEspoon Palloseura
18:30
PK Keski-UusimaaPK Keski-Uusimaa
18:30
Atlantis FCAtlantis FC
18:30
HJK Klubi 04HJK Klubi 04
Finlandiya - Ykkosliiga
18:00
FF JaroFF Jaro
18:00
JapsJaps
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko
3 : 2
Hearts of OakHearts of Oak
18:00
Bibiani Gold Stars FCBibiani Gold Stars FC
18:00
Dreams FCDreams FC
18:00
Bofoakwa TanoBofoakwa Tano
18:00
Medeama SCMedeama SC
18:00
Real Tamale UnitedReal Tamale United
18:00
Legon Cities FCLegon Cities FC
18:00
Heart of LionsHeart of Lions
18:00
FC SamartexFC Samartex
18:00
Accra Great OlympicsAccra Great Olympics
18:00
Berekum Chelsea FcBerekum Chelsea Fc
Hırvatístan - HNL
16:00
HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
16:00
NK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven Belupo
18:30
GNK Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo Zagreb
18:30
NK RudesNK Rudes
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
18:30
NK SolinNK Solin
18:30
NK BSK Bijelo BrdoNK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Honduras - Liga Nacional. Kapanış
00:00
CD Marathon San Pedro SulaCD Marathon San Pedro Sula
00:00
CD Olimpia TegucigalpaCD Olimpia Tegucigalpa
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
Resources Capital FCResources Capital FC
10:00
Southern District FCSouthern District FC
10:00
North District FCNorth District FC
10:00
Eastern SCEastern SC
10:00
Kitchee SCKitchee SC
10:00
Lee Man FCLee Man FC
10:00
Hong Kong FCHong Kong FC
10:00
Sham Shui Po SaSham Shui Po Sa
10:00
Hk U23 Football TeamHk U23 Football Team
10:00
Wofoo Tai PoWofoo Tai Po
İngiltere Amator - Premier Lig 2
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC
17:00
SunderlandSunderland
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
13:00
RC Celta de Vigo CRC Celta de Vigo C
13:00
SD SarrianaSD Sarriana
22:00
Arosa SCArosa SC
22:00
UD OurenseUD Ourense
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
18:00
CD Ciudad de LucenaCD Ciudad de Lucena
18:00
AD Ceuta BAD Ceuta B
19:30
Xerez Deportivo FCXerez Deportivo FC
19:30
CD PozoblancoCD Pozoblanco
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
13:00
Mallorca BMallorca B
13:00
CD ManacorCD Manacor
19:30
UD PoblenseUD Poblense
19:30
CF Platges de CalviaCF Platges de Calvia
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
13:30
LanzaroteLanzarote
13:30
CF Panaderia PulidoCF Panaderia Pulido
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
12:00
Real Murcia (A)Real Murcia (A)
12:00
CF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
19:30
CD CiezaCD Cieza
19:30
UD CaravacaUD Caravaca
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 14
19:00
CD CoriaCD Coria
19:00
Moralo CPMoralo CP
20:00
CD AzuagaCD Azuaga
20:00
SP VillafrancaSP Villafranca
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 16
18:00
CD AnguianoCD Anguiano
18:00
CD VareaCD Varea
19:00
CD AlfaroCD Alfaro
19:00
SD OyonesaSD Oyonesa
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 17
13:00
Cuarte CDCuarte CD
13:00
CD CaspeCD Caspe
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
20:00
Toledo SadToledo Sad
20:00
UD Socuellamos CFUD Socuellamos CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 2
13:00
Sporting Gijon (A)Sporting Gijon (A)
13:00
L Entregu CFL Entregu CF
18:00
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
18:00
UC CearesUC Ceares
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
12:30
CD BasconiaCD Basconia
12:30
Club PortugaleteClub Portugalete
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 5
13:30
CE l`HospitaletCE l`Hospitalet
13:30
AE PratAE Prat
20:00
UE Vilassar de MarUE Vilassar de Mar
20:00
BadalonaBadalona
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
20:00
FC Jove Espanol San VicenteFC Jove Espanol San Vicente
20:00
CD UtielCD Utiel
20:00
OntinyentOntinyent
20:00
Atzeneta UEAtzeneta UE
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
13:00
CD Mostoles URJCCD Mostoles URJC
13:00
Colonia MoscardoColonia Moscardo
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
18:00
Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS
18:00
Atletico AstorgaAtletico Astorga
18:00
Atletico TordesillasAtletico Tordesillas
18:00
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa BCultural Deportiva Leonesa B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 9
20:00
Real JaenReal Jaen
20:00
UD Torre Del MarUD Torre Del Mar
20:30
MALAGA BMALAGA B
20:30
UD Almeria BUD Almeria B
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
17:00
Hammarby Talang FFHammarby Talang FF
17:00
Pitea IFPitea IF
17:00
IFK StocksundIFK Stocksund
17:00
AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna
17:00
Karlbergs BKKarlbergs BK
17:00
Assyriska FFAssyriska FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
17:00
IFK Osteraakers FKIFK Osteraakers FK
17:00
FC ArlandaFC Arlanda
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
14:00
Lucksta IFLucksta IF
14:00
Bergnasets AIKBergnasets AIK
17:00
Team TG FFTeam TG FF
17:00
Skelleftea FFSkelleftea FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
15:00
Osterlen FFOsterlen FF
15:00
Högaborgs BKHögaborgs BK
15:00
Rappe GOIFRappe GOIF
15:00
IFK SimrishamnIFK Simrishamn
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
13:00
FC Nacka IliriaFC Nacka Iliria
13:00
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
16:00
BK LjungsbroBK Ljungsbro
16:00
Huddinge IFHuddinge IF
17:00
IK SleipnerIK Sleipner
17:00
Smedby AISSmedby AIS
18:00
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
18:00
Enskede IKEnskede IK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
14:00
Vastra Frölunda IFVastra Frölunda IF
14:00
Saevedalens IFSaevedalens IF
15:00
Laholms FKLaholms FK
15:00
Qviding FIFQviding FIF
17:00
Landvetter ISLandvetter IS
17:00
BK AstrioBK Astrio
18:00
IK TordIK Tord
18:00
Lindome GIFLindome GIF
İsveç - Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
15:00
IK SiriusIK Sirius
17:30
Vasteras SKVasteras SK
17:30
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
16:00
FC Rosengaard MalmoFC Rosengaard Malmo
16:00
Pitea IF DFFPitea IF DFF
16:00
Vittsjo GIKVittsjo GIK
16:00
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
16:00
Vaxjo DFFVaxjo DFF
16:00
Djurgardens IF DFFDjurgardens IF DFF
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
Skovde AIKSkovde AIK
14:00
Osters IFOsters IF
16:00
Gefle IFGefle IF
16:00
Örebrö SKÖrebrö SK
16:00
Sandvikens IFSandvikens IF
16:00
Orgryte ISOrgryte IS
16:00
IK OddevoldIK Oddevold
16:00
Östersund FKÖstersund FK
17:00
Helsingborg IFHelsingborg IF
17:00
Landskrona BoisLandskrona Bois
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
17:00
Orebro SK SoderOrebro SK Soder
17:00
SunnanaSunnana
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
15:00
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
15:00
Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
İsviçre - Süper Lig
17:30
Grasshoppers Club ZurichGrasshoppers Club Zurich
17:30
FC ThunFC Thun
İsviçre - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
16:15
Servette FC ChenoisServette FC Chenois
16:15
FC ZurichFC Zurich
İzlanda - 1st deild
18:00
UMF NjardvikUMF Njardvik
18:00
IBV VestmannaeyjarIBV Vestmannaeyjar
İzlanda - Besta deild
20:00
Stjarnan GardabaeStjarnan Gardabae
20:00
KA AkureyriKA Akureyri
20:00
Fram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik
20:00
Breidablik KopavogurBreidablik Kopavogur
Japonya - Emperor Kupası
07:00
Kataller ToyamaKataller Toyama
07:00
Kansai UniversityKansai University
07:00
Iwate Grulla MoriokaIwate Grulla Morioka
07:00
Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth FCHokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth FC
07:00
University of TsukubaUniversity of Tsukuba
07:00
Meiji UniversityMeiji University
07:00
FC TokushimaFC Tokushima
07:00
J-Lease FCJ-Lease FC
07:00
Kanoya Taiiku University FCKanoya Taiiku University FC
07:00
Giravanz KitakyushuGiravanz Kitakyushu
07:00
Mitsubishi Mizushima FCMitsubishi Mizushima FC
07:00
Kamatamare SanukiKamatamare Sanuki
07:00
Kochi United SCKochi United SC
07:00
Belugarosso IwamiBelugarosso Iwami
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe FCVanraure Hachinohe FC
07:00
Briobecca UrayasuBriobecca Urayasu
07:00
Arterivo WakayamaArterivo Wakayama
07:00
Japan Soccer CollegeJapan Soccer College
07:00
Fukui United FCFukui United FC
07:00
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
07:00
Fukushima United FCFukushima United FC
07:00
Oyama SCOyama SC
07:00
Veertien MieVeertien Mie
07:00
FC ImabariFC Imabari
07:00
Biwako Seikei Sports UnivBiwako Seikei Sports Univ
07:00
Chukyo UniversityChukyo University
07:00
Gainare TottoriGainare Tottori
07:00
FC Baleine ShimonosekiFC Baleine Shimonoseki
07:00
AC Nagano ParceiroAC Nagano Parceiro
07:00
Saruta Kogyo SCSaruta Kogyo SC
07:00
Fukuyama City FCFukuyama City FC
07:00
Okinawa SVOkinawa SV
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
08:00
Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama
08:00
Blaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita
08:00
Thespakusatsu GunmaThespakusatsu Gunma
08:00
Iwaki FCIwaki FC
08:00
Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis
08:00
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock
08:00
Roasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto
08:00
Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata
08:00
Oita TrinataOita Trinata
08:00
Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi
Japonya - J.Ligi
08:00
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
08:00
Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy
09:00
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
09:00
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
09:00
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
09:00
Kyoto Sanga FCKyoto Sanga FC
09:00
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
09:00
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
10:00
Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
06:00
Nippon SSU Fields YokohamaNippon SSU Fields Yokohama
06:00
AS Harima AlbionAS Harima Albion
07:00
NHK Spring Yokohama FC SeagullsNHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
07:00
NGU Loveledge NagoyaNGU Loveledge Nagoya
07:00
Speranza Osaka-TakatsukiSperanza Osaka-Takatsuki
07:00
Orca Kamogawa FCOrca Kamogawa FC
07:00
Viamaterasu MiyazakiViamaterasu Miyazaki
07:00
Iga FC KunoichiIga FC Kunoichi
09:00
Shizuoka SSU BonitaShizuoka SSU Bonita
09:00
Sfida Setagaya FCSfida Setagaya FC
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
01:00
Vancouver Langley FCVancouver Langley FC
01:00
Pacific FCPacific FC
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
22:00
CD La EquidadCD La Equidad
22:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
23:00
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
23:00
CDP Junior FCCDP Junior FC
23:30
International FCInternational FC
23:30
Csdc de PereiraCsdc de Pereira
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
01:00
CS Deportes PereiraCS Deportes Pereira
2 : 2
Millonarios FCMillonarios FC
03:30
CD Junior FCCD Junior FC
1 : 0
CA BucaramangaCA Bucaramanga
Kolombiya - Primera B
23:00
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
23:00
Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena
23:00
Llaneros FCLlaneros FC
23:00
Cucuta Deportivo FCCucuta Deportivo FC
Kongo - Premier Lig
15:00
AS BngAS Bng
15:00
Cara BrazzavilleCara Brazzaville
17:00
AC Leopards De DolisieAC Leopards De Dolisie
17:00
V. Club MokandaV. Club Mokanda
17:30
AS OtohoAS Otoho
17:30
JS TalangaiJS Talangai
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
08:00
Siheung Citizen FCSiheung Citizen FC
08:00
Hwaseong FCHwaseong FC
08:00
Busan Transportation Corporation FCBusan Transportation Corporation FC
08:00
Yangpyeong FCYangpyeong FC
09:00
FC MokpoFC Mokpo
09:00
Daejeon Korail FCDaejeon Korail FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
10:30
Daegu FCDaegu FC
10:30
Gangwon FCGangwon FC
13:00
Jeju United FCJeju United FC
13:00
Suwon FCSuwon FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
10:30
Cheongju FCCheongju FC
10:30
Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC
10:30
FC AnyangFC Anyang
10:30
Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons
13:00
Seongnam FCSeongnam FC
13:00
Cheonan City FCCheonan City FC
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
00:00
Ccdr Perez ZeledonCcdr Perez Zeledon
00:00
Sporting FCSporting FC
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
18:00
FK Vardar ÜsküpFK Vardar Üsküp
18:00
FK Detonit PlackovicaFK Detonit Plackovica
Letonya - 1st Ligas
15:00
Ogre UnitedOgre United
15:00
Valmiera FC IIValmiera FC II
15:00
SK Super NovaSK Super Nova
15:00
Jfk VentspilsJfk Ventspils
17:00
FK Tukums 2000/Tss IIFK Tukums 2000/Tss II
17:00
Riga FC IIRiga FC II
19:00
Skanstes SKSkanstes SK
19:00
FK Rfs IIFK Rfs II
Litvanya - 1 Lyga
14:00
FK Tauras TaurageFK Tauras Taurage
14:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris BFK Kauno Zalgiris B
19:00
Hegelmann Litauen BHegelmann Litauen B
19:00
FK GarliavaFK Garliava
Litvanya - A Lyga
17:00
FK Banga GargzdaiFK Banga Gargzdai
17:00
DFK Dainava AlytusDFK Dainava Alytus
19:15
FA SiauliaiFA Siauliai
19:15
Vilnius FK ZalgirisVilnius FK Zalgiris
Litvanya - II Lyga
13:00
FK Suduva Marijampole BFK Suduva Marijampole B
13:00
FK DembavaFK Dembava
13:00
FK Transinvest BFK Transinvest B
13:00
FC Dziugas BFC Dziugas B
14:00
Klaipedos FSMKlaipedos FSM
14:00
FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai
Lübnan - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Al Ansar SCAl Ansar SC
16:00
Racing BeirutRacing Beirut
16:00
Al SafaAl Safa
16:00
Nejmeh SCNejmeh SC
16:00
Al AhedAl Ahed
16:00
Bourj FCBourj FC
Lüksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur
17:00
SC BettembourgSC Bettembourg
17:00
US RumelangeUS Rumelange
17:00
GrevenmacherGrevenmacher
17:00
Residence WalferdangeResidence Walferdange
17:00
FC Jeunesse CanachFC Jeunesse Canach
17:00
US HostertUS Hostert
17:00
FC Etzella EttelbruckFC Etzella Ettelbruck
17:00
FC Rodange 91FC Rodange 91
17:00
FC LorentzweilerFC Lorentzweiler
17:00
Alisontia SteinselAlisontia Steinsel
17:00
FC Mamer 32FC Mamer 32
17:00
Blo-Weiss MedernachBlo-Weiss Medernach
17:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-TourYellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
17:00
FC Koeppchen WormeldangeFC Koeppchen Wormeldange
17:00
Avenir BeggenAvenir Beggen
17:00
Berdenia BerbourgBerdenia Berbourg
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
17:00
Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange
17:00
FC Una StrassenFC Una Strassen
17:00
Union Titus PetangeUnion Titus Petange
17:00
FC Schifflingen 95FC Schifflingen 95
17:00
FC Victoria RosportFC Victoria Rosport
17:00
FC Marisca MerschFC Marisca Mersch
17:00
FC Progres NiederkornFC Progres Niederkorn
17:00
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/AlzetteAS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
17:00
FC Wiltz 71FC Wiltz 71
17:00
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
17:00
CS Fola Esch-AlzetteCS Fola Esch-Alzette
17:00
FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03
17:00
Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg
17:00
US Mondorf-Les-BainsUS Mondorf-Les-Bains
17:00
FC MondercangeFC Mondercange
17:00
KaerjengKaerjeng
Macaristan - NB 2
18:00
Pecsi MFCPecsi MFC
18:00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics AkademiaSzeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
18:00
Kazincbarcikai SCKazincbarcikai SC
18:00
Budafoki MteBudafoki Mte
18:00
Gyirmot FC GyorGyirmot FC Gyor
18:00
HaladasHaladas
18:00
Bvsc-ZugloBvsc-Zuglo
18:00
Budapest Honved FCBudapest Honved FC
18:00
Aqvital FC CsakvarAqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Tiszakecskei LCTiszakecskei LC
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TEMosonmagyarovari TE
18:00
BFC SiofokBFC Siofok
18:30
Vasas FCVasas FC
18:30
Soroksar SCSoroksar SC
18:30
FC AjkaFC Ajka
18:30
WKW ETO FC GyorWKW ETO FC Gyor
Macaristan - NB I, Kadınlar
21:15
Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC
21:15
ETO FC GyorETO FC Gyor
Malezya - Süper Lig
15:15
Selangor FASelangor FA
15:15
Negeri Sembilan FANegeri Sembilan FA
Mali - Ligue 1
19:30
Union Sportive BougoubaUnion Sportive Bougouba
19:30
Cercle Olympique de BamakoCercle Olympique de Bamako
19:30
Binga FCBinga FC
19:30
Usc KitaUsc Kita
19:30
Afrique Football EliteAfrique Football Elite
19:30
US BougouniUS Bougouni
19:30
Ats de KoroAts de Koro
19:30
AS PoliceAS Police
21:30
Stade Malien De BamakoStade Malien De Bamako
21:30
AS KorofinaAS Korofina
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
05:00
Los Cabos UnitedLos Cabos United
05:00
Tampico Madero FCTampico Madero FC
Mısır - Premier Lig
16:00
National Bank Of Egypt SCNational Bank Of Egypt SC
16:00
Ismaily ScIsmaily Sc
19:00
Talaea El GaishTalaea El Gaish
19:00
Baladiyyat Al MehallaBaladiyyat Al Mehalla
19:00
Future FCFuture FC
19:00
Al-MasryAl-Masry
Nijerya - Premier League
16:00
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
16:00
Niger Tornadoes FCNiger Tornadoes FC
17:00
Gombe United FCGombe United FC
17:00
Abia Warriors FCAbia Warriors FC
18:00
Shooting StarsShooting Stars
18:00
Enugu Rangers International FCEnugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Kwara UnitedKwara United
18:00
Kano Pillars FCKano Pillars FC
18:00
Sporting Lagos FCSporting Lagos FC
18:00
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
18:00
Remo StarsRemo Stars
18:00
Heartland FC OwerriHeartland FC Owerri
18:00
EnyimbaEnyimba
18:00
Bayelsa United FCBayelsa United FC
18:00
Niger Tornadoes FCNiger Tornadoes FC
18:00
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
18:00
Akwa United FCAkwa United FC
18:00
Katsina United FCKatsina United FC
18:00
Kano Pillars FCKano Pillars FC
18:00
Doma United FCDoma United FC
18:00
Kwara UnitedKwara United
18:00
Remo StarsRemo Stars
18:00
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
18:00
Akwa United FCAkwa United FC
18:00
Sunshine Stars FCSunshine Stars FC
18:00
Bendel Insurance FCBendel Insurance FC
18:00
Enugu Rangers International FCEnugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Bayelsa United FCBayelsa United FC
18:00
Heartland FC OwerriHeartland FC Owerri
18:00
Gombe United FCGombe United FC
18:00
Katsina United FCKatsina United FC
18:00
Shooting StarsShooting Stars
18:00
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
18:00
Sporting Lagos FCSporting Lagos FC
18:15
Abia Warriors FCAbia Warriors FC
18:15
EnyimbaEnyimba
Norveç - 1. Division
15:30
Valerenga IFValerenga IF
15:30
Levanger FKLevanger FK
Norveç - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
14:00
Bodoe/GlimtBodoe/Glimt
14:00
Viking FKViking FK
14:00
Hoenefoss BKHoenefoss BK
14:00
Avaldsnes ILAvaldsnes IL
15:00
FK FyllingsdalenFK Fyllingsdalen
15:00
KIL/Hemne FotballKIL/Hemne Fotball
16:00
Oevrevoll Hosle ILOevrevoll Hosle IL
16:00
FK Fortuna AlesundFK Fortuna Alesund
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 1
18:00
Sotra SKSotra SK
18:00
FK ArendalFK Arendal
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
15:00
Eidsvold TFEidsvold TF
15:00
Stjordals-BlinkStjordals-Blink
16:00
Tromsdalen UILTromsdalen UIL
16:00
StrommenStrommen
18:30
IK JunkerenIK Junkeren
18:30
FolloFollo
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
14:00
Lillestrom (A)Lillestrom (A)
14:00
SurnadalSurnadal
17:00
Stromsgodset 2Stromsgodset 2
17:00
Nardo FKNardo FK
17:30
Mosjoen ILMosjoen IL
17:30
OrklaOrkla
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
15:00
SK TraeffSK Traeff
15:00
SkjettenSkjetten
16:00
LorenskogLorenskog
16:00
SkedsmoSkedsmo
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
15:00
Innstrandens ILInnstrandens IL
15:00
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
17:00
Fredrikstad (A)Fredrikstad (A)
17:00
IL UlfstindIL Ulfstind
17:15
BODO/GLIMT 2BODO/GLIMT 2
17:15
SkjervoeySkjervoey
Norveç - Eliteserien
18:00
FK HaugesundFK Haugesund
18:00
Sandefjord FotballSandefjord Fotball
18:00
Odds BKOdds BK
18:00
Lillestrom SKLillestrom SK
18:00
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
18:00
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
18:00
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
18:00
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
18:00
Viking FKViking FK
18:00
HamarkamerateneHamarkameratene
20:15
SK BrannSK Brann
20:15
Molde FKMolde FK
Özbekistan - PFL
17:00
Neftchi FargonaNeftchi Fargona
17:00
FK AgmkFK Agmk
17:30
PFC SogdianaPFC Sogdiana
17:30
FC BunyodkorFC Bunyodkor
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
04:00
Potros del EstePotros del Este
04:00
CD Plaza AmadorCD Plaza Amador
Paraguay - 2.Lig
17:00
Martin LedesmaMartin Ledesma
17:00
CA TembetaryCA Tembetary
17:00
Guairena FCGuairena FC
17:00
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:00
Tacuary AsuncionTacuary Asuncion
1 : 3
Cerro PortenoCerro Porteno
00:00
Nacional AsuncionNacional Asuncion
3 : 0
Sol De AmericaSol De America
02:30
Club GuaraniClub Guarani
0 : 1
Sportiva LuquenoSportiva Luqueno
21:30
Sportivo AmelianoSportivo Ameliano
21:30
Libertad AsuncionLibertad Asuncion
Peru - Liga 1
22:30
Alianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico
22:30
Carlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci
23:00
Sport BoysSport Boys
23:00
Asociacion Deportiva TarmaAsociacion Deportiva Tarma
Peru - Liga Femenina
23:30
Defensores Del IlucanDefensores Del Ilucan
23:30
Universidad San Antonio AbadUniversidad San Antonio Abad
Peru - Segunda Division
23:30
CC Deportivo MunicipalCC Deportivo Municipal
23:30
Em Deportivo BinacionalEm Deportivo Binacional
Polonya - CLJ
11:30
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
11:30
Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze
13:00
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
13:00
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
14:00
Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
14:00
Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
16:30
MKS Korona KielceMKS Korona Kielce
16:30
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
17:00
BialystokBialystok
17:00
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
Polonya - Ekstraliga, Kadınlar
13:00
Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
13:00
Pogon TczewPogon Tczew
14:00
KKP Stomilanki OlsztynKKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
14:00
AZS UJ KrakowAZS UJ Krakow
16:30
Czarni SosnowiecCzarni Sosnowiec
16:30
Aplg GdanskAplg Gdansk
16:30
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
16:30
WKS Slask WroclawWKS Slask Wroclaw
Polonya - I Ligi
16:00
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
16:00
Znicz PruszkowZnicz Pruszkow
16:00
Wisla PlockWisla Plock
16:00
CWKS ResoviaCWKS Resovia
16:00
Motor LublinMotor Lublin
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:00
Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow
16:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
16:00
KS Lechia GdanskKS Lechia Gdansk
16:00
MKS Arka GdyniaMKS Arka Gdynia
16:00
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
16:00
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
16:00
Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
GKS TychyGKS Tychy
16:00
Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna
16:00
Stal RzeszowStal Rzeszow
16:00
Polonia VarşovaPolonia Varşova
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
17:00
OKS Swit Skolwin SzczecinOKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
17:00
Zawisza BydgoszczZawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
18:00
MKS KluczborkMKS Kluczbork
18:00
LZS StarowiceLZS Starowice
18:00
KS Stilon Gorzow WlkpKS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
18:00
KS Gornik PolkowiceKS Gornik Polkowice
19:00
Sleza WroclawSleza Wroclaw
19:00
Odra Bytom OdrzanskiOdra Bytom Odrzanski
19:00
KS Lechia Zielona GoraKS Lechia Zielona Gora
19:00
Slask II WroclawSlask II Wroclaw
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 4
18:00
Siarka TarnobrzegSiarka Tarnobrzeg
18:00
Wieczysta KrakowWieczysta Krakow
Romanya - Superliga
20:00
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
20:00
U. ClujU. Cluj
Senegal - Premier Lig
20:00
Dakar Sacre CoeurDakar Sacre Coeur
20:00
Diambars FCDiambars FC
20:00
Jamono FatickJamono Fatick
20:00
Casa SportCasa Sport
20:00
Generation FootGeneration Foot
20:00
Teungueth FCTeungueth FC
20:00
Guediawaye FCGuediawaye FC
20:00
US GoreeUS Goree
20:00
Stade de MbourStade de Mbour
20:00
AS PikineAS Pikine
20:00
US OuakamUS Ouakam
20:00
ASC JaraafASC Jaraaf
20:00
ASC LinguereASC Linguere
20:00
SonacosSonacos
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
CD Universidad CatolicaCD Universidad Catolica
4 : 1
CD Cobreloa CalamaCD Cobreloa Calama
03:00
O´higginsO´higgins
2 : 2
CobresalCobresal
22:00
Deportes CopiapoDeportes Copiapo
22:00
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
Şili - Primera B
19:30
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
19:30
AntofagastaAntofagasta
19:30
Deportes RecoletaDeportes Recoleta
19:30
Club de Deportes Temuco SADPClub de Deportes Temuco SADP
22:00
Curico UnidoCurico Unido
22:00
Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
Şili - Primera Division, Women
17:30
Universidad CatolicaUniversidad Catolica
17:30
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
18:00
CobresalCobresal
18:00
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
19:00
Colo ColoColo Colo
19:00
Deportes AntofagastaDeportes Antofagasta
Şili - Segunda Division
00:30
Deportes LinaresDeportes Linares
:
CD Trasandino de Los AndesCD Trasandino de Los Andes
03:00
CD Concon National FCCD Concon National FC
03:00
Arturo Fernandez VialArturo Fernandez Vial
19:30
Dep. ConcepcionDep. Concepcion
19:30
San Antonio UnidoSan Antonio Unido
22:00
Deportes Puerto MonttDeportes Puerto Montt
22:00
General VelasquezGeneral Velasquez
22:00
Real San JoaquinReal San Joaquin
22:00
Provincial OsornoProvincial Osorno
Singapur - Premier Lig
13:00
Tanjong Pagar United FCTanjong Pagar United FC
13:00
Hougang United FCHougang United FC
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
18:00
Gfk DubocicaGfk Dubocica
18:00
FK Metalac Gornji MilanovacFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
18:00
FK Mladost GatFK Mladost Gat
18:00
Novi SadNovi Sad
18:00
OFK VrsacOFK Vrsac
18:00
FK Kolubara LazarevacFK Kolubara Lazarevac
18:00
FK Sloboda UziceFK Sloboda Uzice
18:00
FK Radnicki BeogradFK Radnicki Beograd
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
18:00
TJ Druzstevnik Velke LudinceTJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
18:00
FK PodkoniceFK Podkonice
18:00
SKF SeredSKF Sered
18:00
TJ Jednota BanovaTJ Jednota Banova
18:00
FK BelusaFK Belusa
18:00
MSK Fomat MartinMSK Fomat Martin
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
18:00
FC Rimavska SobotaFC Rimavska Sobota
18:00
Slavia Tu KosiceSlavia Tu Kosice
18:00
TJ Tatran Oravske VeseleTJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
18:00
MSK Novohrad LucenecMSK Novohrad Lucenec
18:00
MFK SninaMFK Snina
18:00
1.FK Svidnik1.FK Svidnik
18:00
MSK Spisske PodhradieMSK Spisske Podhradie
18:00
MSK Tesla StropkovMSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
18:00
NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
18:00
Nafta 1903 LendavaNafta 1903 Lendava
Tayland - Thai League 1
14:00
Chonburi FCChonburi FC
14:00
Trat FCTrat FC
14:00
Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC
14:00
Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior
14:00
Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United
14:00
Muan Thong UnitedMuan Thong United
14:00
Ratchaburi FCRatchaburi FC
14:00
Prachuap FCPrachuap FC
14:00
Bg Pathum United FCBg Pathum United FC
14:00
Police Tero FCPolice Tero FC
14:00
Port FCPort FC
14:00
Nakhon Pathom United FCNakhon Pathom United FC
14:00
Buriram United FCBuriram United FC
14:00
Khon Kaen United FCKhon Kaen United FC
14:00
Bangkok United FCBangkok United FC
14:00
Uthai Thani FCUthai Thani FC
Tayvan - Taiwan Futbol Premier Lig
10:30
Tatung FCTatung FC
10:30
Tainan City FCTainan City FC
10:30
Taichung Futuro FCTaichung Futuro FC
10:30
Vikings Playone FCVikings Playone FC
13:30
Ming Chuan UniversityMing Chuan University
13:30
Taiwan Power CompanyTaiwan Power Company
13:30
Hang YuenHang Yuen
13:30
AC TaipeiAC Taipei
Tunus - Lig 1
17:30
AS MarsaAS Marsa
17:30
Olypique De BejaOlypique De Beja
17:30
Us Ben GuerdaneUs Ben Guerdane
17:30
Es MetlaouiEs Metlaoui
17:30
EGS GafsaEGS Gafsa
17:30
Us TataouineUs Tataouine
17:30
As SolimanAs Soliman
17:30
CA BizertinCA Bizertin
19:30
Us MonastirUs Monastir
19:30
Club Sportif SfaxienClub Sportif Sfaxien
Tunus - Ligue 2
17:30
AS ArianaAS Ariana
17:30
Sporting Ben ArousSporting Ben Arous
17:30
Club S Hammam-LifClub S Hammam-Lif
17:30
Croissant Sportif de MsakenCroissant Sportif de Msaken
17:30
ES Hammam SousseES Hammam Sousse
17:30
Js OmraneJs Omrane
17:30
Kalaa SportKalaa Sport
17:30
AS Oued EllilAS Oued Ellil
17:30
Jendouba SportJendouba Sport
17:30
JS KairouanaiseJS Kairouanaise
17:30
CS TabarkaCS Tabarka
17:30
CS KorbaCS Korba
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U17 Avrupa Şampiyonası
18:00
AvusturyaAvusturya
18:00
DanimarkaDanimarka
18:00
GallerGaller
18:00
HırvatístanHırvatístan
20:30
UkraynaUkrayna
20:30
Kıbrıs Rum KesimiKıbrıs Rum Kesimi
20:30
Çek CumhuriyetiÇek Cumhuriyeti
20:30
SırbistanSırbistan
Uruguay - 2.Lig
02:45
Albion FCAlbion FC
02:45
Colon FCColon FC
16:00
Montevideo City TorqueMontevideo City Torque
16:00
Institucion Atletica Sud AmericaInstitucion Atletica Sud America
21:00
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
21:00
CooperCooper
21:30
Tacuarembo FCTacuarembo FC
21:30
CA Atenas de San CarlosCA Atenas de San Carlos
Uruguay - Premier Lig
00:00
Club Nacional de FootballClub Nacional de Football
1 : 0
DanubioDanubio
18:30
CA CerroCA Cerro
18:30
CA River Plate (Uru)CA River Plate (Uru)
21:00
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
21:00
Cerro Largo FCCerro Largo FC
23:30
Deportivo MaldonadoDeportivo Maldonado
23:30
CA Fenix MontevideoCA Fenix Montevideo
Venezuela - Premier Lig
00:30
Inter de BarinasInter de Barinas
:
Metropolitanos FCMetropolitanos FC
03:00
UCV FCUCV FC
0 : 2
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
Vietnam - V-Ligi
13:00
Song Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An
13:00
Becamex Binh DuongBecamex Binh Duong
14:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa BvnSanna Khanh Hoa Bvn
14:00
Binh Dinh FCBinh Dinh FC
14:00
Clb Bd Dong A Thanh HoaClb Bd Dong A Thanh Hoa
14:00
Nam Dinh FCNam Dinh FC
15:15
Cong An Nhan DanCong An Nhan Dan
15:15
Viettel FcViettel Fc
15:15
Hai Phong FCHai Phong FC
15:15
Hong Linh Ha Tinh FCHong Linh Ha Tinh FC
Yeni Zelanda - Ulusal Lig
05:00
Napier City Rovers AFCNapier City Rovers AFC
05:00
Western Suburbs FCWestern Suburbs FC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
17:30
APO Levadeiakos FCAPO Levadeiakos FC
17:30
AEK Athens BAEK Athens B
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
12:30
OFIOFI
12:30
AE LarissaAE Larissa
13:00
Sirina GrevenonSirina Grevenon
13:00
AEK AthensAEK Athens
17:00
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
17:00
Trikala 2011Trikala 2011
17:00
Gpo KastoriasGpo Kastorias
17:00
Volos 2004Volos 2004
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
11:00
Volos NPSVolos NPS
11:00
OFIOFI
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
16:00
Forest RangersForest Rangers
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Caps United FCCaps United FC
16:00
Simba Bhora FCSimba Bhora FC
16:00
Arenel Movers FCArenel Movers FC
16:00
Bulawayo Chiefs FCBulawayo Chiefs FC
16:00
FC PlatinumFC Platinum
16:00
Dynamos Harare FCDynamos Harare FC
16:00
Manica Diamonds FCManica Diamonds FC
16:00
Hwange Colliery FCHwange Colliery FC
16:00
Greenfuel FCGreenfuel FC
16:00
Highlanders FCHighlanders FC